Administration

Amanda Christensen

Assistant Principal

Amanda Christensen

Administrative Assistants

Cindy  Ferguson

Head Administrative Assistant

Cindy Ferguson

Jessica Deering

Administrative Assistant

Jessica Deering

Teachers

Mary Cook

5th Math

Mary Cook

Beth  Severson

5th English

Beth Severson

Amara Striebel

5th English

Amara Striebel

Shawna Fitzpatrick

5th Science

Shawna Fitzpatrick

Shanna Dschaak

5th Social Studies

Shanna Dschaak

Laura   Penticoff

6th Reading

Laura Penticoff

Kim  Hartwig

6th English

Kim Hartwig

Dan Skinner

6th Math

Dan Skinner

Janice  Guttierez

6th Social Studies

Janice Guttierez

Krystal Weber

6th Science

Krystal Weber

Kirby Jones

7th English & Science

Kirby Jones

Alli Steckelberg

7th Math

Alli Steckelberg

Katy Jutting

7th Science & Math

Katy Jutting

Courtney Pool

7th Reading & Social Studies

Courtney Pool

Jennifer Cummings

7th English

Jennifer Cummings

Josie Dirksen

8th Math & Social Studies

Josie Dirksen

Pat Cass

8th Science

Pat Cass

Keenan Justice

8th Algebra/Math

Keenan Justice

Megan  Oviatt

8th English & Reading

Megan Oviatt

Kerry  Skinner

8th Social Studies & Reading

Kerry Skinner

Tamara Voight

8th Reading & English

Tamara Voight

Michelle Albrecht

Special Education

Michelle Albrecht

Loreena  Larson

Special Education

Loreena Larson

Sarah  Scherer

Special Education

Sarah Scherer

Carolyn Jensen

Special Education

Carolyn Jensen

Kimberly  Petersen

Special Education

Kimberly Petersen

Samantha Heupel

Special Education

Samantha Heupel

Hillary Hill

Band/Choir

Hillary Hill

Gary  Nelson

Band/Choir

Gary Nelson

Tammy  Neilan

Computers

Tammy Neilan

Jason  Schlichtemeier

Physical Education

Jason Schlichtemeier

Kristy Cammack

Physical Education

Kristy Cammack

Laura  Sandness

Gifted Coordinator

Laura Sandness

Counselor/Social Worker/Nurses/Speech Pathologist

Sarah Lyons

Counselor

Sarah Lyons

Abbie Waitman

Social Worker

Abbie Waitman

Noelle Jacobs

Behavior Analyst

Noelle Jacobs

Natalie Serbousek

Counselor

Natalie Serbousek

Kelly Remily

Speech Pathologist

Kelly Remily

Heidi Komes

Nurse

Heidi Komes

Support Staff

Alicia Harris

Food Service Site Manager

Alicia Harris

Matthew Jacobs

Resource Officere

Matthew Jacobs

Cami Goebel

Paraprofessional-Library

Cami Goebel

Shelley Loftus

Speech Pathologist Assistant

Shelley Loftus

Vici Duran

ISS Coordinator

Vici Duran

Lisa Schrock

Paraprofessional

Lisa Schrock

Rex Schrock

Head Custodian

Rex Schrock

Clarence Grates

Custodian

Clarence Grates

Josh Grosch

Custodian

Josh Grosch

John Septka

Custodian

John Septka