Administration

Chad Hedderman

Principal

Chad Hedderman

Katy Jutting

Assistant Principal

Katy Jutting

Administrative Assistants

Cindy  Ferguson

Head Administrative Assistant

Cindy Ferguson

Jessica Deering

Administrative Assistant

Jessica Deering

Teachers

Beth  Severson

Fifth Grade Reading

Beth Severson

Mary Cook

Fifth Grade Math

Mary Cook

Amara Striebel

Fifth Grade English

Amara Striebel

Shawna Fitzpatrick

Fifth Grade Science

Shawna Fitzpatrick

Shanna Dschaak

Fifth Grade Social Studies

Shanna Dschaak

Mikayla Wilson

Sixth Grade Math

Mikayla Wilson

Laura   Penticoff

Sixth Grade Reading

Laura Penticoff

Kim  Hartwig

Sixth Grade English

Kim Hartwig

Janice  Guttierez

Sixth Grade Social Studies

Janice Guttierez

Krystal Weber

Sixth Grade Science

Krystal Weber

Kirby Jones

Seventh Grade Reading

Kirby Jones

Alli Steckelberg

Seventh Grade Math

Alli Steckelberg

Courtney Pool

Seventh Grade Social Studies

Courtney Pool

Taylor Jordan

Seventh Grade Science

Taylor Jordan

Jennifer Cummings

Seventh Grade English

Jennifer Cummings

Josie Dirksen

Eighth Grade Math & Social Studies

Josie Dirksen

Shane Whidby

Eighth Grade Reading & English

Shane Whidby

Pat Cass

Eighth Grade Science

Pat Cass

Dan Skinner

Eighth Grade Math/Algebra

Dan Skinner

Megan  Oviatt

Eighth Grade English

Megan Oviatt

Kerry  Skinner

Eighth Grade Social Studies & Reading

Kerry Skinner

Samantha Heupel

Special Education

Samantha Heupel

Tiffany Fetchko

Special Education

Tiffany Fetchko

Anne Miller

Special Education

Anne Miller

Michelle Whitehead

Special Education

Michelle Whitehead

Amanda Ladwig

Special Education

Amanda Ladwig

Kimberly  Petersen

Special Education

Kimberly Petersen

Hillary Hill

Choir

Hillary Hill

Heidi Kruse

Librarian

Heidi Kruse

Jason  Schlichtemeier

Physical Education

Jason Schlichtemeier

Kristi Cammack

Physical Education

Kristi Cammack

Laura  Sandness

Gifted Coordinator

Laura Sandness

Brittany Horton

Computers

Brittany Horton

Counselor/Social Worker/Nurses/Speech Pathologist

Abbie Waitman

Social Worker

Abbie Waitman

Noelle Jacobs

Behavior Analyst

Noelle Jacobs

Natalie Serbousek

Counselor

Natalie Serbousek

Sarah Lyons

Counselor

Sarah Lyons

Kelly Remily

Speech Pathologist

Kelly Remily

Stefanie Schulze

Speech Pathologist

Stefanie Schulze

Julie Dobler

Nurse

Julie Dobler

Heidi Komes

Nurse

Heidi Komes

Support Staff

Alicia Harris

Food Service Site Manager

Alicia Harris

Sara Larson-Audiss

Special Education Paraprofessional

Sara Larson-Audiss

Carla Knutson

Special Education Paraprofessional

Carla Knutson

Cheryl McClain

Special Education Paraprofessional

Cheryl McClain

Dylan Goetsch

Resource Officer

Dylan Goetsch

Cami Goebel

Paraprofessional-Library

Cami Goebel

Shelley Loftus

Speech Pathologist Assistant

Shelley Loftus

Vici Duran

ISS Coordinator

Vici Duran

Rex Schrock

Head Custodian

Rex Schrock